Uitslagen ronde 9 (12-08-2023)

Wit Zwart Uitslag Partijen
Jan v d Hooff (1998) Kenny le Roy (2091) 0-2 Partij
Danylo Sokolov (2028) Joop Verstappen 1-1 Partij
Kees Romijn (2137) Be Eggens (2096) 1-1 Partij
Gerard Zijlema (2017) Rienk van Marle (2189) 0-2 Partij
Gijs Schoenmakers (2131) Tjalling v d Bosch (2061) 1-1 Partij
Petra Duskova (2054) Martijn van Gortel (2084) 1-1 Partij
Bert Woolschot (2063) Hans Ladage (2097) 2-0 Partij
Bert Verton (1944) Wouter Morssink (2182) 0-2 Partij
Louis de Frankrijker (1907) Theo Schippers (2118) 0-2 Partij
Harry Velraeds (2037) Nico Valkenburg (1987) 2-0 Partij
Dré Verheggen (1932) Renco Oostindjer (1982) 0-2 Partij
Hubert de Baetselier (2059) Feiko Stoppels (1870) 2-0 Partij
Remco Korteland (1970) Clemens Crucius (1999) 1-1  
Peter Hernaamt (1929) Jacob de Vries (2073) 0-2 Partij
Leo van Vlerken (1957) Andy Damen (2042) 1-1 Partij
Johan Rademaker (1963) Marcel vd Most (1973) 2-0  
Eelco Kuipers (1891) Aaron Blaya (1924) 1-1  
Jasper Kole (1916) Yoshua vd Most (1935) 1-1 Partij
Gerard van Velzen (1947) Aat Verhaar (1900) 2-0 Partij
Marc Werrebrouck (1988) Dylan Jongeneel (1899) 1-1  
Kyrylo Zhuravkov Albert Cramer (1928) 0-2  
Hans Stolwijk (1839) Eric v t Hof (1973) 2-0 Partij
Johan Evens (1854) Gerrit Reitsma (1908) 0-2 Partij
Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (1874) Herman Pijnenburg (1816) 1-1  
Gregory de Vries (1825) Jo Hollands (1766) 2-0  

Eindstand na ronde 9 (12-08-2023)

  AWPtWPSB
1Kenny le Roy91595154
2Danylo Sokolov91399140
3Kees Romijn912103130
4Joop Verstappen91297124
5Wouter Morssink91296125
6Rienk van Marle91296117
7Be Eggens91292118
8Bert Woolschot91292109
9Tjalling v d Bosch91198112
10Martijn van Gortel91197116
11Jan v d Hooff91196103
12Theo Schippers9118798
 Petra Duskova9118798
14Gijs Schoenmakers91186100
15Harry Velraeds9118591
16Hans Ladage91096100
17Bert Verton9108989
18Hubert de Baetselier9108085
19Jacob de Vries9107776
20Renco Oostindjer9107572
21Nico Valkenburg999276
22Remco Korteland998576
23Gerard Zijlema998274
24Clemens Crucius998171
25Gerard van Velzen997969
26Johan Rademaker996957
27Dr Verheggen989069
28Peter Hernaamt988570
29Leo van Vlerken988266
30Marc Werrebrouck987962
31Yoshua vd Most987764
32Aaron Blaya987664
33Dylan Jongeneel987660
34Louis de Frankrijker987257
35Hans Stolwijk987154
36Andy Damen986957
37Jasper Kole986953
38Feiko Stoppels986847
 Gerrit Reitsma986847
40Eelco Kuipers986547
41Marcel vd Most978455
42Aat Verhaar978058
43Albert Cramer975737
44Kyrylo Zhuravkov967949
45Eric v t Hof967041
46Gregory de Vries966624
47Johan Evens966431
48Herman Pijnenburg965927
49Raymond Vandecaetsbeek956534
50Jo Hollands91687