Uitslagen ronde 8 (11-08-2023)

Wit Zwart Uitslag Partijen
Kenny le Roy (2091) Danylo Sokolov (2028) 1-1 Partij
Kees Romijn (2137) Jan v d Hooff (1998) 1-1 Partij
Be Eggens (2096) Joop Verstappen 1-1 Partij
Hans Ladage (2097) Gerard Zijlema (2017) 1-1 Partij
Rienk van Marle (2189) Petra Duskova (2054) 1-1 Partij
Martijn van Gortel (2084) Bert Verton (1944) 1-1 Partij
Wouter Morssink (2182) Bert Woolschot (2063) 1-1 Partij
Tjalling v d Bosch (2061) Jacob de Vries (2073) 2-0 Partij
Theo Schippers (2118) Harry Velraeds (2037) 1-1 Partij
Gijs Schoenmakers (2131) Dré Verheggen (1932) 2-0 Partij
Eric v t Hof (1973) Nico Valkenburg (1987) 0-2 Partij
Louis de Frankrijker (1907) Hubert de Baetselier (2059) 1-1 Partij
Remco Korteland (1970) Renco Oostindjer (1982) 1-1 Partij
Clemens Crucius (1999) Peter Hernaamt (1929) 1-1 Partij
Andy Damen (2042) Marcel vd Most (1973) 1-1 Partij
Leo van Vlerken (1957) Johan Rademaker (1963) 1-1 Partij
Yoshua vd Most (1935) Eelco Kuipers (1891) 1-1 Partij
Feiko Stoppels (1870) Kyrylo Zhuravkov 2-0 Partij
Aat Verhaar (1900) Aaron Blaya (1924) 1-1 Partij
Dylan Jongeneel (1899) Jasper Kole (1916) 1-1 Partij
Marc Werrebrouck (1988) Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (1874) 2-0 Partij
Albert Cramer (1928) Gerard van Velzen (1947) 0-2 Partij
Gerrit Reitsma (1908) Hans Stolwijk (1839) 1-1 Partij
Johan Evens (1854) Gregory de Vries (1825) 2-0  
Jo Hollands (1766) Herman Pijnenburg (1816) 0-2 Partij

Ranglijst ronde 8 (11-08-2023)

  AWPtWPSB
1Kenny le Roy81377121
2Danylo Sokolov81279115
3Kees Romijn81181104
4Jan v d Hooff8117595
5Be Eggens8117498
6Joop Verstappen8117496
7Rienk van Marle8107991
8Tjalling v d Bosch8107889
9Martijn van Gortel8107693
10Hans Ladage8107692
11Wouter Morssink8107590
12Bert Woolschot8107177
13Bert Verton8107080
14Petra Duskova8106877
15Gijs Schoenmakers8106577
16Theo Schippers897376
17Nico Valkenburg897267
18Harry Velraeds896967
19Gerard Zijlema896568
20Dr Verheggen887060
21Hubert de Baetselier886762
22Remco Korteland886660
23Peter Hernaamt886559
24Clemens Crucius886453
25Jacob de Vries886254
26Renco Oostindjer885846
27Feiko Stoppels885442
28Louis de Frankrijker885347
29Leo van Vlerken876751
30Marcel vd Most876547
31Aaron Blaya876351
32Yoshua vd Most876248
33Aat Verhaar876150
34Marc Werrebrouck876147
 Dylan Jongeneel876147
36Gerard van Velzen876144
37Johan Rademaker875637
38Jasper Kole875440
39Eelco Kuipers875237
40Andy Damen875139
41Kyrylo Zhuravkov866139
42Hans Stolwijk865535
43Gerrit Reitsma865329
44Eric v t Hof865232
45Johan Evens864826
46Herman Pijnenburg855022
47Albert Cramer854623
48Gregory de Vries845920
49Raymond Vandecaetsbeek845427
50Jo Hollands81525

Rooster ronde 9

Wit Zwart
52 Jan v d Hooff14 Kenny le Roy
8 Danylo Sokolov35 Joop Verstappen
47 Kees Romijn41 Be Eggens
25 Gerard Zijlema33 Rienk van Marle
29 Gijs Schoenmakers22 Tjalling v d Bosch
43 Petra Duskova23 Martijn van Gortel
1 Bert Woolschot44 Hans Ladage
36 Bert Verton2 Wouter Morssink
16 Louis de Frankrijker42 Theo Schippers
40 Harry Velraeds26 Nico Valkenburg
30 Dr Verheggen20 Renco Oostindjer
34 Hubert de Baetselier4 Feiko Stoppels
24 Remco Korteland12 Clemens Crucius
13 Peter Hernaamt18 Jacob de Vries
45 Leo van Vlerken46 Andy Damen
37 Johan Rademaker3 Marcel vd Most
17 Eelco Kuipers15 Aaron Blaya
31 Jasper Kole6 Yoshua vd Most
5 Gerard van Velzen7 Aat Verhaar
21 Marc Werrebrouck32 Dylan Jongeneel
10 Kyrylo Zhuravkov28 Albert Cramer
19 Hans Stolwijk9 Eric v t Hof
51 Johan Evens11 Gerrit Reitsma
48 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek38 Herman Pijnenburg
27 Gregory de Vries39 Jo Hollands