Uitslagen ronde 8 (13-08-2021)

Wit Zwart Uitslag
J.C. RomijnH.G. Meijer0-2
J. NdjofangW.R. Morssink1-1
R.W. HeusdensG. Schoenmakers1-1
Y.L. SekongoM. Weistra0-2
R. van VelzenB.K.A. Koullen0-2
B. Eggensc. niami0-2
p. duskovaM. van Gortel1-1
P.J. BronstringR.S. de Kooter0-2
H. KromhoutM. Monteba1-1
F. SnijderJ. de Vries2-0
C. CruciusW.C. Maertzdorf1-1
N. ValkenburgR.J. van Steenbergen0-2
J. CapelleP.J. van der Stap1-1
L.G. Damend. joosten1-1
J.A. RademakerH. Velraeds1-1
M. van der MostP. Swelsen2-0
B. van BerkelL. Savane2-0
J. EvensT. van den Bosch0-2
R. KalloeP. Rozenboom0-2
A. KalpoeA. Verhaar2-0
t. cnossenJ.W.H. Tangelder0-2
M.J. Werrebrouckm. koullen0-2
J. KoleA.A.M. van der Ploeg2-0
R. Berge,tenG. van Velzen0-2
a. cramerH. Pijnenburg1-1
G.W. GerritsenG. Zijlema1-1
E. KuipersJ.P.M. Stolwijk1-1
T.B. WoolschotG.J. Welling2-0
G. ReitsmaR. Vandecaetsbeek2-0
P. HernaamtL.P.P. de Frankrijker1-1
J. SchoenmakersG. Vries,de1-1
M. BroekA.C.L. Kole jr.0-2
J.T. TerpstraH.S. Vis1-1
E. Hof, van tj. stel1-1
a. molm. feyt0-2
L. BrinkJ. Kerkhofs1-1

Ranglijst ronde 8 (13-08-2021)

   AWPtWPSB
11H.G. Meijer81481141
22J. Ndjofang81284124
34M. Weistra81277104
43R.W. Heusdens81179101
59B.K.A. Koullen8117696
67W.R. Morssink8117594
710c. niami8117592
86G. Schoenmakers8117297
95Y.L. Sekongo8107792
1011M. van Gortel8107385
118J.C. Romijn8107382
1213p. duskova8107081
1324R.J. van Steenbergen8106880
1414R.S. de Kooter8106781
1527F. Snijder8106676
1619L.G. Damen897277
1712B. Eggens897276
1815M. Monteba897075
1921H. Velraeds896972
2026C. Crucius896967
2123J. Capelle896875
2231T. van den Bosch896869
2317W.C. Maertzdorf896867
 22J.A. Rademaker896867
2519P.J. van der Stap896773
2635J.W.H. Tangelder896764
2738m. koullen896671
2830M. van der Most896667
2925d. joosten896363
3028H. Kromhout896265
3139A. Kalpoe896168
3240P. Rozenboom896158
3342B. van Berkel895859
3416J. de Vries886962
3518N. Valkenburg886664
3645G. van Velzen886559
3729R. van Velzen886254
3853G. Reitsma886252
3954T.B. Woolschot885856
4034A. Verhaar877153
4133R. Kalloe877051
4231L. Savane876750
4337t. cnossen876656
4436M.J. Werrebrouck876553
4548J.P.M. Stolwijk876550
4647G. Zijlema876445
4741J. Evens876249
4861A.C.L. Kole jr.876240
4946H. Pijnenburg876152
5051L.P.P. de Frankrijker876045
5151P. Hernaamt875948
5243P.J. Bronstring875946
5354E. Kuipers875848
5456G.W. Gerritsen875739
5557a. cramer875540
5665J. Kole874632
5744A.A.M. van der Ploeg866852
5850R. Vandecaetsbeek866242
5949G.J. Welling866037
6062H.S. Vis865942
6160J. Schoenmakers865839
6263J.T. Terpstra865740
6359P. Swelsen865725
6458R. Berge,ten865536
6567m. feyt864924
6664M. Broek855532
6768J. Kerkhofs855028
6866E. Hof, van t855026
6969G. Vries,de855018
7070L. Brink854523
7171j. stel844714
7272a. mol81495

Rooster ronde 9

Wit Zwart
G. SchoenmakersH.G. Meijer
M. WeistraJ. Ndjofang
c. niamiR.W. Heusdens
W.R. MorssinkB.K.A. Koullen
B. van BerkelY.L. Sekongo
M. van GortelF. Snijder
R.J. van SteenbergenJ.C. Romijn
R.S. de Kooterp. duskova
L.G. DamenT.B. Woolschot
P. RozenboomB. Eggens
M. MontebaA. Kalpoe
H. VelraedsH. Kromhout
C. Cruciusd. joosten
M. van der MostJ. Capelle
T. van den Boschm. koullen
J.W.H. TangelderW.C. Maertzdorf
P.J. van der StapJ.A. Rademaker
J. de VriesJ. Kole
R. van VelzenN. Valkenburg
G. van VelzenG. Reitsma
A. VerhaarG.W. Gerritsen
R. Kalloea. cramer
L. SavaneE. Kuipers
t. cnossenP.J. Bronstring
L.P.P. de FrankrijkerM.J. Werrebrouck
J.P.M. StolwijkP. Hernaamt
G. ZijlemaH. Pijnenburg
A.C.L. Kole jr.J. Evens
A.A.M. van der PloegL. Brink
m. feytR. Vandecaetsbeek
G.J. WellingR. Berge,ten
H.S. VisP. Swelsen
J.T. TerpstraJ. Schoenmakers
j. stelM. Broek
J. Kerkhofsa. mol
G. Vries,deE. Hof, van t