Uitslagen ronde 7 (12-08-2021)

Wit Zwart Uitslag
H.G. MeijerJ. Ndjofang1-1
W.R. MorssinkY.L. Sekongo1-1
M. WeistraR. Kalloe2-0
R.W. HeusdensL.G. Damen2-0
B.K.A. KoullenB. Eggens1-1
c. niamip. duskova1-1
G. SchoenmakersM. Monteba2-0
J. de VriesJ.C. Romijn0-2
M. van GortelT.B. Woolschot2-0
W.C. MaertzdorfJ.A. Rademaker1-1
R.S. de KooterC. Crucius1-1
d. joostenP.J. van der Stap1-1
F. SnijderJ. Capelle1-1
H. VelraedsE. Kuipers2-0
N. ValkenburgP. Hernaamt2-0
G. van VelzenR. van Velzen0-2
A.A.M. van der PloegH. Kromhout0-2
M. van der MostJ. Evens1-1
T. van den BoschA. Kalpoe1-1
R.J. van SteenbergenG. Zijlema2-0
A. VerhaarP. Rozenboom1-1
m. koullenJ.W.H. Tangelder1-1
M.J. Werrebrouckt. cnossen1-1
J. SchoenmakersL. Savane0-2
J.P.M. StolwijkG. Reitsma1-1
H. PijnenburgG.W. Gerritsen1-1
H.S. VisP.J. Bronstring0-2
R. VandecaetsbeekL.P.P. de Frankrijker1-1
A.C.L. Kole jr.B. van Berkel0-2
L. BrinkG.J. Welling0-2
J.T. TerpstraM. Broek1-1
G. Vries,dea. cramer0-2
J. KerkhofsR. Berge,ten0-2
P. SwelsenE. Hof, van t2-0
a. molJ. Kole0-2
m. feytj. stel2-0 Reglementair

Ranglijst ronde 7 (12-08-2021)

   AWPtWPSB
11H.G. Meijer71261103
22J. Ndjofang7116397
36R.W. Heusdens7105977
45M. Weistra7105975
53Y.L. Sekongo7105882
69G. Schoenmakers7105678
74W.R. Morssink7105672
811J.C. Romijn7105272
97B.K.A. Koullen796070
108c. niami796069
1116M. van Gortel795565
1214B. Eggens795265
1313p. duskova795262
1418R.S. de Kooter785561
1510M. Monteba785559
1611J. de Vries785456
1717W.C. Maertzdorf785352
1827N. Valkenburg785258
1919P.J. van der Stap785255
 14L.G. Damen785255
2126H. Velraeds785254
2224J.A. Rademaker785251
2320J. Capelle785158
2432R.J. van Steenbergen785154
2522d. joosten785150
2623C. Crucius785148
2721F. Snijder785053
2842H. Kromhout784850
2943R. van Velzen784447
3030M. van der Most775448
3147L. Savane775347
 31T. van den Bosch775347
3325R. Kalloe775343
3433A. Verhaar775244
3536J.W.H. Tangelder775141
3635M.J. Werrebrouck775048
3737t. cnossen774847
3834m. koullen774845
3940A. Kalpoe774747
4039P. Rozenboom774738
4141J. Evens774642
4252B. van Berkel774538
4354P.J. Bronstring774339
4429A.A.M. van der Ploeg765345
4528G. van Velzen765340
4649H. Pijnenburg764941
4738G. Zijlema764933
4848J.P.M. Stolwijk764836
4959G.J. Welling764832
5055R. Vandecaetsbeek764736
5151L.P.P. de Frankrijker764735
 44P. Hernaamt764735
5357G. Reitsma764734
5446T.B. Woolschot764637
 45E. Kuipers764637
5656G.W. Gerritsen764429
5761a. cramer764228
5864R. Berge,ten763927
5966P. Swelsen763921
6058J. Schoenmakers754829
6153A.C.L. Kole jr.754826
6250H.S. Vis754729
6360J.T. Terpstra754630
6467M. Broek753824
6569J. Kole753619
6663E. Hof, van t744221
6771m. feyt744219
6862J. Kerkhofs743918
6965G. Vries,de743810
7068L. Brink743516
7170j. stel73347
7272a. mol71354

Rooster ronde 8

Wit Zwart
J.C. RomijnH.G. Meijer
J. NdjofangW.R. Morssink
R.W. HeusdensG. Schoenmakers
Y.L. SekongoM. Weistra
R. van VelzenB.K.A. Koullen
B. Eggensc. niami
p. duskovaM. van Gortel
P.J. BronstringR.S. de Kooter
H. KromhoutM. Monteba
F. SnijderJ. de Vries
C. CruciusW.C. Maertzdorf
N. ValkenburgR.J. van Steenbergen
J. CapelleP.J. van der Stap
L.G. Damend. joosten
J.A. RademakerH. Velraeds
M. van der MostP. Swelsen
B. van BerkelL. Savane
J. EvensT. van den Bosch
R. KalloeP. Rozenboom
A. KalpoeA. Verhaar
t. cnossenJ.W.H. Tangelder
M.J. Werrebrouckm. koullen
J. KoleA.A.M. van der Ploeg
R. Berge,tenG. van Velzen
a. cramerH. Pijnenburg
G.W. GerritsenG. Zijlema
E. KuipersJ.P.M. Stolwijk
T.B. WoolschotG.J. Welling
G. ReitsmaR. Vandecaetsbeek
P. HernaamtL.P.P. de Frankrijker
J. SchoenmakersG. Vries,de
M. BroekA.C.L. Kole jr.
J.T. TerpstraH.S. Vis
E. Hof, van tj. stel
a. molm. feyt
L. BrinkJ. Kerkhofs